carmelitecuria logo en

  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
Monday, 03 August 2020 08:06

Causa Nostrae Laetitiae - lulius 2020

Initium Novitiatus

  • 16-07-20 Chiara Dolce (MGL), Montiglio, Italia

Professio Temporanea

  • 04-07-20 Kelvin Mupesa (Hib-Zim), Kriste Mambo, Zimbabwe
  • 04-07-20 Simbarashe Admire Munyimi (Hib-Zim), Kriste Mambo, Zimbabwe
  • 04-07-20 Stephen Kudakwashe Mashayamombe (Hib-Zim), Kriste Mambo, Zimbabwe
  • 04-07-20 Kundai Chikomba (Hib-Zim), Kriste Mambo, Zimbabwe
  • 04-07-20 Olívio Antonio Trigo (Pern-Moz), Khongolote, Matola, Mozambique
  • 04-07-20 Quetis Pirislão (Pern-Moz), Khongolote, Matola, Mozambique
  • 04-07-20 Alves Cristina Bié (Pern-Moz), Khongolote, Matola, Mozambique
  • 12-07-20 Angelo Januar Saputro (Indo), Batu, Malang, Indonesia
  • 12-07-20 Vincentius Andre Sianturi (Indo), Batu, Malang, Indonesia
  • 12-07-20 Clemen Jaya Simbolon (Indo), Batu, Malang, Indonesia
  • 12-07-20 Edwardus Bernard Elvis Berty (Indo), Batu, Malang, Indonesia
  • 12-07-20 F.X. Edo Valentino (Indo), Batu, Malang, Indonesia
  • 12-07-20 Yohanes Frandi Manullang (Indo), Batu, Malang, Indonesia
  • 12-07-20 Teddy Subiantoro (Indo), Batu, Malang, Indonesia
  • 12-07-20 Leo Sugianto Lingga (Indo), Batu, Malang, Indonesia
  • 16-07-20 Mary Chenai Gladys Sikimarira (MUT), Mutare, Zimbabwe
  • 16-07-20 Veronica Raveorisoa (OST), Ostuni, Italia
  • 20-07-20 Laurensius N. Wara Dewa (Indo), Weruoret, Nita-Maumere, Indonesia
  • 20-07-20 Aurelius Gioprano Kaidu (Indo), Weruoret, Nita-Maumere, Indonesia
  • 20-07-20 Albertus Sine Gare (Indo), Weruoret, Nita-Maumere, Indonesia
  • 20-07-20 Krisantus Irsanto L. Pratama (Indo), Weruoret, Nita-Maumere, Indonesia
  • 20-07-20 Yohanes Dopo Raga (Indo), Weruoret Nita-Maumere, Indonesia
  • 20-07-20 Aloysius Rahmat Taso (Indo), Weruoret Nita-Maumere, Indonesia
  • 20-07-20 Yoseph Bhajo (Indo), Weruoret Nita-Maumere, Indonesia
  • 20-07-20 Sirilus Lewan (Indo), Weruoret Nita-Maumere, Indonesia
  • 20-07-20 Louis Don Keuwan (Indo), Weruoret Nita-Maumere, Indonesia
  • 20-07-20 Arnoldus M. Tangga (Indo), Weruoret Nita-Maumere, Indonesia
  • 20-07-20 Leonardo D. Dawi (Indo), Weruoret Nita-Maumere, Indonesia
  • 20-07-20 Florianus Dhika (Indo), Weruoret Nita-Maumere, Indonesia
  • 20-07-20 Patrisius Pemo (Indo), Weruoret Nita-Maumere, Indonesia
  • 20-07-20 Marselinus B. Banggo (Indo), Weruoret Nita-Maumere, Indonesia
  • 20-07-20 Paulus K. Andris Bulang (Indo), Weruoret, Nita-Maumere, Indonesia
  • 26-07-20 Belén M. Colmenares Balza (BAR), Barcelona, España
  • 26-07-20 Anlly de la Trinidad Piraban Rozo (SEV), Sevilla, España
  • 26-07-20 Mª Isabel de Jesús Montoya Giraldo (SEV), Sevilla, España
  • 26-07-20 Lisha de la Inmaculada Noguera Hoyos (SEV), Sevilla, España
  • 27-07-20 Leo T. Atacador (Phil), Quezon City, Pilipinas
  • 27-07-20 David Oala (Phil), Quezon City, Pilipinas
  • 27-07-20 David A. Capacio, Jr. (Phil), Quezon City, Pilipinas

Professio Solemnis

  • 11-07-20 Giovanni Paolo Sarcinella (Ita), Roma, Italia
  • 11-07-20 Alfredo Pisana (Ita), Roma, Italia
  • 12-07-20 Sohmon Ranja Capah (Indo), Batu, Malang, Indonesia
  • 12-07-20 Doni Malau (Indo), Batu, Malang, Indonesia
  • 16-07-20 Antony Ebin Mathew (STSA), Paravur, India
  • 16-07-20 Albino Dos Santos (Aust) Melbourne, Australia
  • 16-07-20 Marcolino Gomes (Aust) Melbourne, Australia
  • 16-07-20 Matthew Tonini (Aust) Melbourne, Australia
  • 26-07-20 Eduardo O. Adolfo Jr. (Phil), San Francisco, Agusan del Sur, Pilipinas
  • 26-07-20 Oscar A. Robles,Jr. (Phil); Old Escalante, Negros OCC., Pilipinas
  • 27-07-20 Paul Kaptain Pakao (Phil), Quezon City, Pilipinas
  • 27-07-20 Marc Jzsef Lester G. Hallig (Phil), Quezon City, Pilipinas
  • 27-07-20 Christopher F. Labrador (Phil), Quezon City, Pilipinas
  • 27-07-20 John Jeempy T. Sebuguero (Phil), Quezon City, Pilipinas

Ordinatio Diaconalis

  • 16-07-20 Achille Andaka Tchokomb (Ger-Cam), Yaoundé, Cameroun
  • 26-07-20 Emmanuel Ngona Malobi (Ita-Con), Roma
  • 27-07-20 Aniceto M. Rodriguez III (Phil), Cubao, Pilipinas
  • 27-07-20 Ritche T. Salgado (Phil), Cubao, Pilipinas
  • 27-07-20 Joiezl Fern S. Pinon (Phil), Cubao, Pilipinas
  • 27-07-20 Christopher F. Labrador (Phil), Cubao, Pilipinas

Ordinatio Sacerdotalis

  • 04-07-20 Anthony Delvis Flores Vanegas (Baet-Ven), Jaji, Mérida, Venezuela
  • 16-07-20 Bernard-Thierry Bessala Engoulou (Ger-Cam), Yaoundé, Cameroun
  • 19-07-20 Bladimir Ramos Ramos (Cat), Terrassa, España
  • 27-07-20 Christian T. Marave (Phil), Cubao, Pilipinas
  • 27-07-20 Mannie C. Barlis (Phil), Cubao, Pilipinas
  • 27-07-20 Patrick John Mariano (Phil), Escalante City, Pilipinas
  • 27-07-20 Joseph S. Roque (Phil), Escalante City, Pilipinas
  • 27-07-20 Wilson C. Bolocboloc (Phil), Escalante City, Pilipinas



Cookie Notice

This website uses cookies to perform some required functions and to analyse our website traffic. We will only collect your information if you complete our contact or prayer request forms so that we can respond to your email or include your intentions/request in prayer. We do not use cookies to personalise content and ads. We will not share any details submitted via our contact email forms to any third party.